logo The latest news in the world of Iowa Youth Bowling



2015 Iowa Youth Championships
Cedar Rapids

FINAL RESULTS



    
All Events, Boys Div. 1, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Brauckman, Matthew2,411Greene County USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Maurice, Eric2,236Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
3Garwood, Cole2,207Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4Fullmer, Andrew2,169Camanche USBC YouthPlaque
5Holmberg, Thomas2,164Boone County USBCPlaque
6Sammons, Cameron2,160Mt Pleasant USBCPlaque
7Delano, Skylar2,150Muscatine USBC 
8Funk, Cody2,148Tripoli USBC 
9Cook, Jake2,126Keokuk USBC Youth 
10Ferris, Kyle2,122Muscatine USBC 
10Green, Nick2,122Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
12Galloro, Lucas2,116Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
13Gregory, Ryan2,115Gr Des Moines USBC 
14Zaugg, Cameron2,113Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
15Young, Cameron2,110Gr Des Moines USBC 
16Andresen, Isaac2,108De Witt USBC Youth 
17Kummerfeldt, TJ2,092Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
18Palar, Brock2,080Fairfield USBC 
19Schintler, Heath2,078Iowa City USBC 
20Wood, Patrick2,074Iowa City USBC 
21Swatek-Briggs, Dalton2,072Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
22Hartley, Joseph2,060Ottumwa USBC Youth 
23Yeisley, Andrew2,053Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
23Gosse, Jacob2,053Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
25Conrad, Austin2,051De Witt USBC Youth 
26Maschke, Kyle2,043Gr Des Moines USBC 
27Sammons, Clayton2,039Mt Pleasant USBC 
28Schoettmer, Jordan2,037Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
29VanEst, Jonathan2,036Muscatine USBC 
30Svoboda, Doug2,035Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
31Harms, Jordan2,030Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
32Gerst, Andrew2,024Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
33Wille, Shawn2,020Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
34Riggs, Austin2,018Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
34Galloro, Andrew2,018Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
36Mason, Tanner2,013Gr Des Moines USBC 
37Reseland, Alec2,003Gr Des Moines USBC 
38Jerome, Brandon2,002Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
39Janssen, Daniel1,999Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
40Wright, Tony1,995Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
41Hansen, Sawyer1,993Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
42Goodwin, George (Bert)1,992Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
43White, Alec1,975Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
44Robinson, Capland1,971Gr Des Moines USBC 
45Buenzow, Michael1,966Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
46Zimmerman, Zach1,963Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
47Pregler, Zachary1,956Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
48Follett, Tyler1,955Gr Des Moines USBC 
49Foye, Kaleb1,953Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Paterson, Justin1,942Gr Des Moines USBC 
51Stolba, Dathan1,940Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
52Czubara, Jordan1,934Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
53McConnell, Matt1,931Council Bluffs USBC 
54Lanser, Justin1,929Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
55Zenkovich, Patrick1,927Spencer USBC 
56Belcher, Nick1,926Gr Des Moines USBC 
57Corcoran, Tristan1,922Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
58Rhea, Ethan1,920Keokuk USBC Youth 
59Bakoylis, CJ, Jr1,919Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
60Howard, Cody1,916Gr Des Moines USBC 
61Smith, Isaac1,913Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
62Steinke, Nick1,900Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
63McDermott, Nick1,897Gr Des Moines USBC 
63Melsha, Kolby1,897Iowa City USBC 
65Carder, Tyler1,895Gr Des Moines USBC 
66Shriver, Christian1,894Gr Des Moines USBC 
67Stowell, Derrick1,893Iowa State USBC A@L 
68Barnett, Alex1,888Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
69Morgan, Tannis1,872Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
70Johnson, Skylar1,868Clarke & Decatur USBC 
71McMullen, Nathan1,853Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
72Hanson, Nick1,851Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
73Hoyt, Tyler1,844Shenandoah USBC 
74Mullaley, Zak1,842Camanche USBC Youth 
75Hron, Benjamen1,837Cresco USBC Youth 
76Vandusen, Jaymn1,827Shenandoah USBC 
77Craff, Cody1,825Fairfield USBC 
78Donner, Chaise1,809Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
79Wolfe, Spencer1,796Gr Des Moines USBC 
80Hoyt, Nate1,775Shenandoah USBC 
81Lopez, Tony1,723Independence USBC Youth 
82Hall, Kenan1,700Gladbrook USBC 
83Ross, Jacob1,597Iowa State USBC A@L 
     
All Events, Boys Div. 2, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Wiegand, Ray2,562Marshall County USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Hunt, Walker2,309Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
3Wedel, Gabe2,306Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4Iverson, Trevor2,278Estherville USBCPlaque
5Eddy, Dennis (Blake)2,277Greenfield USBC YouthPlaque
6Anderson, Ryley2,274Greene County USBCPlaque
7Sullwold, Jonathan2,255Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
8Wise, Cody2,251Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
9Stevenson, Logan2,250De Witt USBC YouthPlaque
10Gideon, Coby2,240Boone County USBCPlaque
11Wichman, Caleb2,237Council Bluffs USBCMedal
12Buttz, Brandon2,231Keokuk USBC Youth 
12Stein, Nick2,231Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Dilts, Bailey2,230Council Bluffs USBC 
15Brimeyer, Chance2,221Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
16Schuster, Jacob2,201Council Bluffs USBC 
17Renshaw, Joshua2,194Council Bluffs USBC 
18Francy, Ryan2,182Mt Pleasant USBC 
19Sullwold, Andrew2,176Gr Des Moines USBC 
20Cox, Payton2,170Jasper County USBC Youth 
21Steines, Brett2,167Camanche USBC Youth 
22Campbell, Spencer2,163Independence USBC Youth 
23Smith, Giuseppi2,160Fairfield USBC 
24Hermsen, Andrew2,150Independence USBC Youth 
25Miller, Reid2,149Jasper County USBC Youth 
26Bucklew, Bryce2,147Greene County USBC 
27Puffett, Keaton2,137Greene County USBC 
27Arment, Josh2,137Marshall County USBC Youth 
29Kubli, Christopher2,135Oskaloosa USBC 
30Gregory, Brandon2,130Gr Des Moines USBC 
30Johnson, Mitchell2,130Council Bluffs USBC 
32Wiebke, Alex2,129Gr Mason City USBC 
32Peterson-Schroeder, Taylor2,129Greene County USBC 
34Ervin, Ethan2,128Gr Des Moines USBC 
35Kaestner, Justin2,125Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Shafer, Cory2,115Gr Des Moines USBC 
37West, Jarrett2,113Keokuk USBC Youth 
38Graves, Zachary2,105Gr Des Moines USBC 
38Graves, Austin2,105Fort Dodge USBC 
40O'Neill, Brandon2,100Iowa State USBC A@L 
40Baker, Matt2,100De Witt USBC Youth 
42Mason, Logan2,099Gr Des Moines USBC 
43McCrum, Kyle2,098Gr Des Moines USBC 
44Knudson, Logan2,097Estherville USBC 
45Marshall, Ron2,093Iowa State USBC A@L 
46Smith, Kane2,090Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
47Ruth, Jaden2,089Iowa State USBC A@L 
47Ferneau, Demitri2,089Marshall County USBC Youth 
47Nading, Zach2,089Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Thomas, Richie, IV2,083Marshall County USBC Youth 
51Fleming, Aaron2,077Marshall County USBC Youth 
52Hemann, Cole2,076Fairfield USBC 
52Galloro, Matthew2,076Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
54Greene, Dawson2,067Ottumwa USBC Youth 
55Dostal, Justen2,061Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
56Boge, Trae2,056Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
57Branson, Trenton2,055Keokuk USBC Youth 
58Seeley, Chandler2,054Anamosa USBC 
59Krakow, Jayson2,052Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
60Burroughs, Austin2,046Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
61Weber, Dalton2,043Camanche USBC Youth 
62Siegel, Colin2,038De Witt USBC Youth 
62Zink, Nick2,038Gr Des Moines USBC 
64Lanhart, Jesse2,033Camanche USBC Youth 
65Mitchell, Colton2,030Gr Mason City USBC 
66McCumsey, Ty2,028Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
67Shannon, Hunter2,026Independence USBC Youth 
68Dammeier, Kameron2,025De Witt USBC Youth 
69Chatfield, Andrew2,024Fairfield USBC 
70Bartels, Cody2,020Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
71Jorgensen, Jeremy2,016Gr Siouxland USBC 
72Wilson, Blaine (Hoss)2,014Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
73Clark, Dylan2,012Ottumwa USBC Youth 
74Lyons, Caleb2,007Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
75Bradley, Colton2,006Ottumwa USBC Youth 
76Schultz, Seth2,005De Witt USBC Youth 
76Moser, Joshua2,005Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
78Taylor, Casey2,002Keokuk USBC Youth 
79Hiers, Brett1,998Council Bluffs USBC 
80Kitzmiller, Matthew1,996Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
81Otto, Kyle1,991Clinton USBC Youth 
82Brown, Dalton1,990Independence USBC Youth 
83Beyer, Jacob1,985Le Mars USBC 
84Schmidt, Braden1,984Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
84Whitely, Christopher1,984Council Bluffs USBC 
86Roulson, Brian1,982Iowa State USBC A@L 
87Slagenweit, Patrick1,978Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
88Else, Anthony1,976Gr Des Moines USBC 
88Rupe, Jacob1,976Ottumwa USBC Youth 
90Meader, Noah1,972Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
91Rasmussen, Tyler1,971Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
92Lewis, Drake1,968Ottumwa USBC Youth 
93Hand, Connor1,966Burlington Area USBC 
94Nickey, Andrew1,965Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
94Ehlers, Devin1,965De Witt USBC Youth 
96Cutsforth, Thomas1,957Ottumwa USBC Youth 
97Sutton, Zack1,953Iowa State USBC A@L 
98Carroll, Tristin1,946Boone County USBC 
99Shover, James1,940Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
100Robbins, Connor1,933Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
101Rankin, Daniel, II1,932Gr Des Moines USBC 
102Rissi, Connor1,930Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
103Viers, Blake1,929Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
104Carpenter, Casey1,923Muscatine USBC 
105Vanderbilt, Justin (JT)1,918De Witt USBC Youth 
106Dippel, Dakota1,917Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
107Russell, Mackenzie1,916Spencer USBC 
108Hanson, Nathan1,912Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
109Poock, Brendan1,908Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
110Helgevold, Damon1,904Clarke & Decatur USBC 
111Staab, Josh1,901Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
112Vanfleet, Brandon1,900Gr Des Moines USBC 
113Fulton, Jacob1,899Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
114Haag, Tye1,896Sanborn USBC 
115Ruckman, Kyle1,892Fairfield USBC 
116Richmond, Garraty1,890Ottumwa USBC Youth 
117Ewing, Logan1,887Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
118Graham, Noah1,884Burlington Area USBC 
119Trimble, Donovan1,882Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
119Arickx, Sam1,882Gr Mason City USBC 
119Hainline, Zach1,882Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
122Lenihan, Zack1,881Council Bluffs USBC 
123Hitt, Jesse1,874Iowa State USBC A@L 
124Walker, Kordell1,873Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
125Swatek-Briggs, Dylan1,871Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
126Alexander, Connor1,870Iowa State USBC A@L 
126Carpenter, Ricky1,870Muscatine USBC 
128Roth, Corey1,869Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
129Wood, Benjamin1,868Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
130Lauritzen, Jake1,867Clinton USBC Youth 
131Stickler, Logan1,863Iowa State USBC A@L 
132Gothier, Michael1,861Ottumwa USBC Youth 
133Johnson, Treavor1,859Muscatine USBC 
134Frederick, Brandon1,855Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
135Kintzle, Aaron1,853Estherville USBC 
136Weller, Chadd1,852Camanche USBC Youth 
137Graves, Ethan1,850Fort Dodge USBC 
138Schneider, Drew1,849Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
139Bianchi, Zach1,847Gr Des Moines USBC 
140Runyon, Preston1,837Iowa State USBC A@L 
140Henderson, Drew1,837Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
140Tibbott, Ian1,837Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
143Juhlin, JP1,835Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
144Schirmer, Michael1,829Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
145Stoner, Chris1,826Iowa City USBC 
146Smith, Colton1,817Shenandoah USBC 
147McVey, Daniel1,809Mt Pleasant USBC 
148Keiper, Johnathon1,806Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
149Rimmer, Anthony1,764Ottumwa USBC Youth 
150Bruess, Jaden1,760Cresco USBC Youth 
151Blocker, Dane1,758Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
152Mabbitt, Josh1,757Council Bluffs USBC 
153Weaver, Dale1,751Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
154Whitslar, Aaron1,730Shenandoah USBC 
155Williams, Brady1,725Iowa State USBC A@L 
156Best, Alex1,712Iowa State USBC A@L 
157Ollendieck, Casey1,710Cresco USBC Youth 
158Johnson, Caleb1,688Iowa State USBC A@L 
159Dawson, Jeremiah1,677Shenandoah USBC 
     
All Events, Boys Div. 3, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Danner, Logan2,380Tripoli USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Ostrem, Ben2,345Iowa City USBCPlaque
3Mallory, Garret2,298Le Mars USBCPlaque
4McKibben, Keegan2,293Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
5Kelley, Tanner2,260Dubuqueland USBC YouthPlaque
6Chavarria, Andrew2,251Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
7Richmond, JP2,243Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
8Smith, Samuel2,236Alta Youth (A @ L)Plaque
9Bucklew, Garrhett2,215Greene County USBCPlaque
10Crooks, Jacob (Jake) R2,206Mt Pleasant USBC 
11Melcher, Ben2,203Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
12Murphy, Cole2,188Gr Des Moines USBC 
13Schiltz, AJ2,180Council Bluffs USBC 
13Yeisley, Conor2,180Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
15Swailes, Jacob2,176Mt Pleasant USBC 
16Sterbenz, Caleb2,169Camanche USBC Youth 
16Thurman, Mitchell2,169Greene County USBC 
18Probasco, Derrik2,165Gr Des Moines USBC 
19Fishel, Brayden2,158Fairfield USBC 
19Malone, Brayden2,158Camanche USBC Youth 
21Mills, Matthew2,146Boone County USBC 
22German, Austin2,126Gr Siouxland USBC 
23Lane, Noah2,124Gr Des Moines USBC 
23Jorgensen, Jarrod2,124Gr Siouxland USBC 
25Magnuson, Brandon2,123Council Bluffs USBC 
26Mumm, Devin2,118De Witt USBC Youth 
26Clifford, Warren2,118Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
28Graf, Jonathan2,115Ottumwa USBC Youth 
29Shoafstall, Spencer2,113Gr Mason City USBC 
30Potter, Carson2,108Marshall County USBC Youth 
31Ferris, Bryan2,106Muscatine USBC 
32Schlumbohm, Ben2,098Gr Siouxland USBC 
33Nelson, Taran2,092Burlington Area USBC 
34Kelley, Tristen2,090Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
35Moore, Gabe2,089Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Siemens, Trey2,082Marshall County USBC Youth 
37Miller, Reid2,081Iowa State USBC A@L 
38Bendull, Caleb2,076Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
39Riley, Carter2,075Muscatine USBC 
40Suhr, Bradley2,074Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
41Rios, Jordan2,067Gr Des Moines USBC 
42Reseland, Cody2,064Gr Des Moines USBC 
42Hall, Cael2,064Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
44Bieri, Keaten2,062Muscatine USBC 
44Winter, Drake2,062Muscatine USBC 
46Graves, Justin2,061Gr Des Moines USBC 
47Hermanson, Brock2,046Gr Mason City USBC 
48DeJong, Matthew2,043Iowa State USBC A@L 
48Kemp, Jason2,043Burlington Area USBC 
48Jehle, Drake2,043Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
51Stiner, Logan2,041Iowa State USBC A@L 
52Staley, Brandon2,039Gr Des Moines USBC 
53Madsen, Marcus2,035Muscatine USBC 
54Haack, Deagan2,031Gladbrook USBC 
55Peyton, Ryan2,030Independence USBC Youth 
56Arnold, Landan2,027Keokuk USBC Youth 
57Wendt, Shane2,021Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
58Valadez, Quentin2,018Gr Des Moines USBC 
59Songer, Braydon2,015Ottumwa USBC Youth 
60Jones, Camren2,010Iowa State USBC A@L 
61Lincoln, Timmy2,009Council Bluffs USBC 
62Joiner, Robert (RJ)2,006Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
63Hackman, Derek1,998Iowa State USBC A@L 
64Brookins, Dalton1,993Iowa State USBC A@L 
64McCreary, Liam1,993Spencer USBC 
64Goetz, Patrick1,993Keokuk USBC Youth 
67Ruth, Logan1,992Iowa State USBC A@L 
67Graves, Brady1,992Fort Dodge USBC 
69Brink, Trevor1,991Iowa State USBC A@L 
70Borst, Cameron1,988Gr Des Moines USBC 
71Schlumbohm, Brady1,978Gr Siouxland USBC 
72Wassom, Hunter1,977Spencer USBC 
73Penuel, Trevor1,976Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
74Collins, Jacob1,975Council Bluffs USBC 
75Johnson, Dalton1,973Muscatine USBC 
76Smith, Kale1,970Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
77Payton, Gage1,967Gr Des Moines USBC 
77Bushore, Christian1,967Boone County USBC 
77Prowse, Josh1,967Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
80Trimble, Cameron1,960Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
80Peterson, Cody1,960Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
82Potter, Stephen1,958Ottumwa USBC Youth 
83Dau, Austin1,957Camanche USBC Youth 
84Branson, Tanner1,953Keokuk USBC Youth 
84Boman, David1,953Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
86VanZanten, Colton1,945Iowa State USBC A@L 
86Petersen, Braydn1,945Spencer USBC 
88Oltmann, Colton1,941Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
89Goos, Spencer1,939Gladbrook USBC 
90McMahon, Bryan1,936Jasper County USBC Youth 
91Edwards, Dustin1,934Burlington Area USBC 
92Hemmingsen, Johnathan1,931Council Bluffs USBC 
93Reynolds, Carson1,920Iowa State USBC A@L 
93Hansen, Bryce1,920De Witt USBC Youth 
93Sturbaum, Alexander1,920Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
96Reicks, Nathan1,918Cresco USBC Youth 
96Marple, Hunter1,918Clarke & Decatur USBC 
98Templeton, Zach1,908Iowa City USBC 
98Robertson, Zachery1,908Muscatine USBC 
100Vanfleet, Korey1,900Keokuk USBC Youth 
101Buehner, Michael1,895Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
101Stephens, Cory1,895Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
103Cross, Marcus1,893Gr Des Moines USBC 
104Robinson, Jaxon1,891Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
105Fox, Kyle1,878De Witt USBC Youth 
106Funk, Caeden1,875Tripoli USBC 
107Grelk, Blake1,873Burlington Area USBC 
107Melcher, Drew1,873Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
109Mierley, Jordan1,872Clinton USBC Youth 
110McCarty, Keagan1,869Gr Des Moines USBC 
111Wilbanks, Trevor1,867Ottumwa USBC Youth 
112Joblinske, Connor1,866Independence USBC Youth 
113Tillie, Traven1,865Muscatine USBC 
114Lewis, Alex1,858Council Bluffs USBC 
115Timmerman, Alec1,856Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
116Halleran, Tanner1,847Sigourney USBC 
117Madden, Coltin1,846Boone County USBC 
118Odegard, Sean1,845Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
119Beach, Owen1,842Gladbrook USBC 
119Clark, Tanner1,842Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
121Kramer, Logan1,838Keokuk USBC Youth 
122Short, Kolby1,837Independence USBC Youth 
123Martin, Andrew1,833Anamosa USBC 
124Malskeit, Brent1,829Council Bluffs USBC 
125Bries, Kristopher1,823Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
125Soden, Mason1,823Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
125Branson, Joe1,823Gr Des Moines USBC 
128Proffitt, Logan1,821Marshall County USBC Youth 
129Morris, Nathan1,815Sigourney USBC 
129Springer, Mason1,815De Witt USBC Youth 
131Buhr, Shawn1,812Anamosa USBC 
132Chapman, Conner1,811Muscatine USBC 
133Gavin, Colin1,805Iowa State USBC A@L 
134Hamilton, Zane1,760Iowa City USBC 
135Lee, Jeremy1,734Mt Pleasant USBC 
136Walker, Lane1,731De Witt USBC Youth 
137Akers, Michael1,674Ottumwa USBC Youth 
     
All Events, Boys Div. 4, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Kline, Carter2,246Gr Des Moines USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Chizek, Kamrin2,238Marshall County USBC YouthPlaque
3Witt, Dylan2,221Marshall County USBC YouthPlaque
4Keahna, Sage2,203Marshall County USBC YouthPlaque
5Rich, Dyllan2,190Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
6Tankersley, Kyle2,183Spencer USBCPlaque
7Athay, Cody2,177Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
8Carr, Trevor2,174Gr Mason City USBCPlaque
9Werning, Carson2,148Fort Dodge USBCPlaque
10Stevens, Parker2,142Sigourney USBCPlaque
11Allen, Jarrett2,130Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
12Bries, Brody2,127Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
13Brandt, Koy2,126Greenfield USBC Youth 
14Kleppe, Keegan2,124Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
15LeRette, Devin2,114Muscatine USBC 
16Mills, Levi2,111Mt Pleasant USBC 
17Clubb, Skyler2,101Sigourney USBC 
18Miller, Noah2,096Muscatine USBC 
19Brinker, Owen2,091Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
20Schuster, Max2,090Council Bluffs USBC 
21Hubler, Blaise2,087Gr Des Moines USBC 
22Thurman, Matt2,085Greene County USBC 
23Slater, Michael2,083Gr Des Moines USBC 
24Ritter, Tyler2,081Gr Des Moines USBC 
25Gull, Wyatt2,068Gr Des Moines USBC 
26Levinson, Brad2,060Burlington Area USBC 
27Renard, Deven2,054Gr Des Moines USBC 
28Garrett, Richard2,053Ottumwa USBC Youth 
29Rodriguez, Austin2,046Greene County USBC 
30Moore, Zach2,044Gr Des Moines USBC 
30Heuton, Noah2,044Greene County USBC 
32Lockhart, Hunter2,039Camanche USBC Youth 
33Huffman, Holden2,037Sigourney USBC 
34Vance, John, Jr2,031Camanche USBC Youth 
34Gardner, Nicholas2,031Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
36McFadden, Dakota2,030Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Weiermann, Jeffery2,030Iowa City USBC 
38Bellinger, Terryk2,029Oskaloosa USBC 
39Smith, Brennan2,025Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
40Brink, Alex2,017Iowa State USBC A@L 
41Holmes, James2,016De Witt USBC Youth 
42Long, Stryker2,013Iowa State USBC A@L 
42Velazquez, Nolan2,013Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
44Ridgley, Colby2,010De Witt USBC Youth 
44Dodson, Joseph2,010Keokuk USBC Youth 
46Diercks, R. Brady2,006Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
47Mitts, Aiden2,004Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
47Olson, Roger2,004Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
49Corbin, Landon2,001Clinton USBC Youth 
50Pickett, Xander2,000Marshall County USBC Youth 
50Stevens, Bryce2,000Greene County USBC 
52Chavarria, Joshua1,997Council Bluffs USBC 
53Reidel, Kyler1,995Gr Des Moines USBC 
54Fortney, Ryan1,994Cresco USBC Youth 
54Parton, Brandon1,994Mt Pleasant USBC 
56Peverill, Dylan1,992Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
57Mohr, Tyler1,988Greene County USBC 
58Graf, Tyler1,986Ottumwa USBC Youth 
59Carnes, Jeremy1,985Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
60Duffy, Logan1,983Gr Des Moines USBC 
60Mason, Carver1,983Gr Des Moines USBC 
62Wager, Slade1,980Gladbrook USBC 
63Mason, Dylan1,979Ottumwa USBC Youth 
64Stone, Chris1,978Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
65Ehlen, Elias1,975Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
66Bush, Isaiah1,974Muscatine USBC 
67Kajewski, Brayton1,972Spencer USBC 
68Divelbiss, Jayden1,969Iowa State USBC A@L 
69Carroll, Connor1,965Boone County USBC 
70Carter, Robert1,964Council Bluffs USBC 
70Weaver, David1,964Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
72Mallory, Nathan1,961Le Mars USBC 
73Christensen, Casey1,959Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
74Wallace, Julian1,956Spencer USBC 
75LaFrenz, Dameon1,955De Witt USBC Youth 
76Watson, Ashten1,950Keokuk USBC Youth 
77Valadez, Vinny1,948Gr Des Moines USBC 
78Decious, Christian1,943Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
79Wedebrand, Evan1,942Estherville USBC 
80Andrews, Skylar1,939Burlington Area USBC 
81Smith, Austin1,937Camanche USBC Youth 
82Lombard, Keegan1,932Fort Dodge USBC 
83Licht, Ethan1,927Iowa City USBC 
83Yates, Lucas1,927Ottumwa USBC Youth 
85Eddy, Ryan1,924Ottumwa USBC Youth 
85VanNevel, Brandon1,924Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
87Vander Woude, Jesse1,923Gr Siouxland USBC 
88Axline, Hunter1,922Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
89Caskey, Marshall1,918Boone County USBC 
90Puls, Brandon1,914Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
90Cortez, Darian1,914Greene County USBC 
92Clausen, Trenton1,912Iowa State USBC A@L 
93Bailey, Branden1,904Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
94Davis, Zach1,903Oskaloosa USBC 
95Johnson, Sutton1,902Sanborn USBC 
96Alsman, Brendan1,901Council Bluffs USBC 
97Van Weelden, Christian1,900Iowa State USBC A@L 
98Miller, Cole1,898De Witt USBC Youth 
99Halder, Parker1,896Spencer USBC 
100Fountain, Logan1,895Gr Des Moines USBC 
101Heilman, Mathew1,894Spencer USBC 
102Biehl, Leo1,892De Witt USBC Youth 
103Mastbergen, Jack1,891Sanborn USBC 
104Bianchi, Jacob1,888Gr Des Moines USBC 
105Bainbridge, Leland1,887Oskaloosa USBC 
106Will, Mason1,876Boone County USBC 
106Trcka, Justin1,876Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
108Vanderbilt, Will1,875De Witt USBC Youth 
109Dietze, Daniel1,870Iowa City USBC 
110Stanley, Ryan1,866Gr Des Moines USBC 
111Beach, Ethen1,863Gladbrook USBC 
112Spangler, Chase1,862Fort Dodge USBC 
112Merritt, Cody1,862Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
114Henry, Beau1,856Iowa State USBC A@L 
115Lott, Caleb1,855Burlington Area USBC 
116Jones, Ethan1,853Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
116Slater, Carter1,853Gr Des Moines USBC 
118Stanger, Jordan1,851Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
119Lanhart, Clay1,848Camanche USBC Youth 
120Gregoire, Grant, Jr1,846De Witt USBC Youth 
121Stoffel, Dalton1,838Gr Des Moines USBC 
121Murphy, Dalton1,838Boone County USBC 
123Featherston, Jonathan1,836Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
124Houts, Colin1,824Gr Siouxland USBC 
125Fulton, Justin1,811Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
126Holmes, Kyle1,808De Witt USBC Youth 
127Snyder, Erik1,807Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
128Hardy, Blake1,793Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
129Hume, Alex1,783Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
130Werkmeister, Tanner1,778Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
131Marshall, Christopher1,774Iowa State USBC A@L 
132Keahna, Seth1,769Marshall County USBC Youth 
133Weeks, Carson1,768Spencer USBC 
134Snodgrass, James1,759Council Bluffs USBC 
135Eggers, Trey1,750Gladbrook USBC 
136Uker, Joey1,749Gr Mason City USBC 
136Kelly, Hunter1,749Iowa State USBC A@L 
138Menicucci, Johnny1,747Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
139Ruark, Jacob1,743Oskaloosa USBC 
140DeKraai, Draven1,735Ottumwa USBC Youth 
141Dukes, Hunter1,723Shenandoah USBC 
142Winters, Dallas1,689Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
     
All Events, Boys Div. 5, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Hatcher, Shawn2,282Council Bluffs USBC$100 scholarship/Plaque
2Stubbs, JR2,213Fort Dodge USBCPlaque
3Helgevold, Brian2,195Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
4Hatcher, Sam2,185Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
5Hunt, Ryan2,147Marshall County USBC YouthPlaque
6Peters, Conner2,140Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
7Bauer, Cody2,132Greene County USBCPlaque
8Chouest, Rema2,127Muscatine USBC 
9Ballard, Chance2,121Burlington Area USBC 
10Elgersma, Brody2,106Sanborn USBC 
11Ende-Braun, Gunnar2,105Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
12Phillips, Tyler2,089Council Bluffs USBC 
13Bingaman, Brian2,081Boone County USBC 
14Reusch, Carson2,080Remsen USBC 
15Johnson, Michael2,078Gr Siouxland USBC 
16Prior, Joe2,070Iowa City USBC 
17Long, Bryce2,069Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
18Als, Gavin2,067Gr Mason City USBC 
19Castle, Travis2,058Gr Siouxland USBC 
20Breemeersch, Chase2,050Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
20Knudson, Kamden2,050Ottumwa USBC Youth 
22Kessel, Spencer2,041Muscatine USBC 
23Holub, Ronnie2,040Anamosa USBC 
24Morris, Clay2,038Ottumwa USBC Youth 
25Peters, Vince2,036Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
26Dammeier, Kaden2,034De Witt USBC Youth 
27Poole, Jayton2,020Boone County USBC 
28Alderson, Brock2,013Sigourney USBC 
28Noble, Joe2,013Burlington Area USBC 
28Gonzalez, Ethan2,013Independence USBC Youth 
31Hardy, Caleb2,007Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
32Huinker, Cody2,004Iowa State USBC A@L 
33Bolton, Mitchell2,003Fort Dodge USBC 
34Townsley, Adam2,002De Witt USBC Youth 
35Gerdts, Maison2,001Muscatine USBC 
36Davis, Ian1,998Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
37Frohn, Matthew1,995Cresco USBC Youth 
37Hodges, Stone1,995Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
39Woods, TJ1,993Clarke & Decatur USBC 
40Hiles, Garrett1,992Council Bluffs USBC 
40Ackley, Owen1,992Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
42Reusch, Nathanael1,990Estherville USBC 
42Wiederin, Austin1,990Greene County USBC 
44Diercks, Matthew1,982Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
44Hauswirth, Riley1,982Gr Siouxland USBC 
44Baxter, Jared1,982Ottumwa USBC Youth 
47Kline, Cale1,981Gr Des Moines USBC 
48Ensley, Nick1,978Spencer USBC 
49Houts, Kirk1,971Gr Siouxland USBC 
50Steele, CJ1,963Boone County USBC 
51Kline, Caden1,962Gr Des Moines USBC 
52Detweiler, Kaeden1,956Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
53Faber, Dalton1,955Spencer USBC 
53Morgan, Jim1,955Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
55Garner, Ross1,953Council Bluffs USBC 
55Mann, Hunter1,953Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
57Swain, Michael1,950Iowa State USBC A@L 
58Ahlers, Joe1,945Sanborn USBC 
59Black, Dawson1,942Gr Des Moines USBC 
60Drewy, Drake1,935Ottumwa USBC Youth 
61Tichy, Jonathon1,934Gladbrook USBC 
62Coates, JJ1,932De Witt USBC Youth 
63Shull, Jordyn1,930Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
64Clasen, Corbin1,926Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
65Liebel, Ashtin1,925Anamosa USBC 
66Piagentini, Carter1,920Gr Des Moines USBC 
67Bolton, Matthew1,915Fort Dodge USBC 
67Moore, Gavin1,915Gr Des Moines USBC 
69Hyde, Tristan1,912Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
70Steines, Seth1,908Camanche USBC Youth 
70Murty, Ross1,908Gladbrook USBC 
72Hardy, Craig1,904Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
73Renes, Jaydon1,902Gladbrook USBC 
74Cone, Xavier1,897Gr Des Moines USBC 
74Rose, Zach1,897Gr Siouxland USBC 
76Blommers, Brady1,895Oskaloosa USBC 
77Moore, Alex1,893Spencer USBC 
78Zimmerman, Brandon1,892Iowa City USBC 
79Ryan, Dakota1,888Gr Siouxland USBC 
80Skiff, Aiden1,883Clinton USBC Youth 
80Sebastian, Corby1,883Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
82Teachout, Triston1,881Spencer USBC 
82Payne, Alec1,881Burlington Area USBC 
84Koester, Ryan1,880Gladbrook USBC 
85Halverson, Nathan1,877Cresco USBC Youth 
86Walters, Nathan1,872Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
86Sturbaum, Christian1,872Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
88Peterson, Reese1,871Estherville USBC 
89Gute, Jaxon1,870Boone County USBC 
90Menicucci, Nick1,869Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
91Kisling, Bryan1,868Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
92Breemeersch, Myles1,865Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
93Baker, Brock1,857Oskaloosa USBC 
94Timmerman, Derek1,854Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
95Walters, Brett1,853Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
96Smith, Caden1,849Anamosa USBC 
96Gilbert, Hunter1,849Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
98McLain, Max1,847Marshall County USBC Youth 
99Skinner, Bobby1,837Ottumwa USBC Youth 
100Swanson, Donavon1,834Gr Siouxland USBC 
101Anderson, Erik1,809Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
102Failor, Carter1,792Iowa City USBC 
103Bennett, Max1,754Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
104Goodwin, Jason1,690Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
105Burke, Nick1,534Gr Mason City USBC 
     
All Events, Boys Div. 6, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Banta, Calex2,275Sanborn USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Reinhart, Joseph2,216Cresco USBC YouthPlaque
3Poock, Dillon2,214Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4Andrew, Trevor2,208Clarke & Decatur USBCPlaque
5Taylor, Cameron2,207Camanche USBC YouthPlaque
5Heisterkamp, Edrik2,207Greene County USBCPlaque
7McBride, Kyan2,199Gladbrook USBC 
8Thompson, Matthew2,164Ottumwa USBC Youth 
9Ames, Kayden2,150Keokuk USBC Youth 
10Zieser, Nolan2,119Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
11Moses, Tristan2,107Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
12Edwards, Rylan2,106De Witt USBC Youth 
13Loyd, Camden2,094Iowa State USBC A@L 
14Schmalzl, Dominic2,092Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
15Koester, Owen2,087Gladbrook USBC 
16Bates, Jackson2,085Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
17Gibson, Xander2,079De Witt USBC Youth 
18Cowan, Aiden2,067Marshall County USBC Youth 
19Dreesman, Braydon2,055Gladbrook USBC 
20Tuttle, Jaice2,052Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
21Cipale, Ashton2,044Gr Des Moines USBC 
21Wickham, Tony2,044Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
23Drain, Isaiah2,042Burlington Area USBC 
24Rickers, Andrew2,025Greene County USBC 
25McNeese, Garrett2,015Ottumwa USBC Youth 
26Bruce, Berkley2,014Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
27Grieder, Evan2,012Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
28Redding, Jason2,007Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
29Zieser, Jalen2,004Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
30Lockhart, Jaydis2,003Camanche USBC Youth 
31Cleveland, Trey2,001Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
32Tilley, Nolan1,997Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
33Adams, CJ1,993Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
34Reusch, Jonathan1,988Remsen USBC 
35Johnson, Wyatt1,986Remsen USBC 
36Philp, Brody1,985Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
37Rostvold, McKinley1,980Iowa State USBC A@L 
38Hobbs, Anthony1,977Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
39Davis, Chris1,976Ottumwa USBC Youth 
40Lawson, Pray1,975Keokuk USBC Youth 
41Dimick, Colton1,971Gr Siouxland USBC 
42Peal, Jeremiah1,970Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
43Kalick, Marc1,969Council Bluffs USBC 
43McKee, Carter1,969Iowa City USBC 
45Martinez, Blake1,964Iowa State USBC A@L 
46Hagele, Shawn1,961Gladbrook USBC 
47Clay, Landon1,960Gr Siouxland USBC 
48Bauer, Randy1,955Greene County USBC 
49Foley, Dominic1,951Iowa State USBC A@L 
50Wedekind, Tyson1,946Muscatine USBC 
51Casteel, Joseph1,922Muscatine USBC 
52Pettitt, Tommy1,915Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
53Douglas, Dawson1,912Muscatine USBC 
54Robinson, Kinnick1,905Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
55Davis, Thomas1,901Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
56Collins, Andrew1,895Gr Mason City USBC 
57Peterson, Taidyn1,882Greene County USBC 
58Garringer, Micah1,878Iowa City USBC 
59McCreary, Declan1,877Spencer USBC 
60Collins, Kelton1,871De Witt USBC Youth 
61Wiley, Carson1,862Ottumwa USBC Youth 
62Rogers, Tavien1,858Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
63Thompson, Zachary1,853Gr Des Moines USBC 
64Tschantz, Corbin1,841Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
65Donlan, Finnegan1,830Cresco USBC Youth 
66Flannagan, Beckett1,820Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
67Mastbergen, Eli1,811Sanborn USBC 
68Donlan, Dashel1,795Cresco USBC Youth 
69Lincoln, Ryan1,764Council Bluffs USBC 
     
All Events, Girls Div. 1, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Cary, Ashley2,141Gr Cedar Valley USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Jacobs, Josie2,123Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
3Weigandt, Veronica2,065De Witt USBC Youth 
4Edler, Trisa1,953Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
5Hennick, Paige1,952Gr Des Moines USBC 
6McCarty, Mackenzie1,887Gr Des Moines USBC 
7Sundstrom, Ashley1,878Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
8Singleton, Madison1,858Gr Des Moines USBC 
9Hite, Mikayla1,838Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
10Routhe, Mckenzie1,813Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
11Maydew, McKenzie1,789Gr Des Moines USBC 
12Ruddy, Makenzie1,785Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
     
All Events, Girls Div. 2, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Ovel, Amber2,241Gr Cedar Valley USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Michaelsen, Kelly2,214Camanche USBC YouthPlaque
3Helgevold, LeeAnn2,195Clarke & Decatur USBCPlaque
4Nelson, Rose2,169Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
5Bunge, Alyssa2,160Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
6Moore, Kaitlyn2,152Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
7Trent, Sara2,146Fairfield USBC 
8Evans, Gabi2,123Muscatine USBC 
9Starr, Cheyanne2,108Ottumwa USBC Youth 
10Brandau, Casey2,100Gr Mason City USBC 
11Moore, Rachel2,097Keokuk USBC Youth 
12Williams, Abigail2,096Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
13Kummerfeldt, Rebecca2,086Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Stanley, Elizabeth2,081Gr Des Moines USBC 
15Humphrey, Madison2,072Jasper County USBC Youth 
16Grady, Ashley2,069Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
17Bushore, Alex2,067Boone County USBC 
18Wesely, Rachel2,066Mt Pleasant USBC 
19Cook, Samantha2,065Muscatine USBC 
20Kreiss, Brooke2,061Iowa City USBC 
21Nowels, Shaely2,056Council Bluffs USBC 
22Klein, Jaelynn2,050Muscatine USBC 
23Fangman, Abbey2,047Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
24Payne, Emily2,041Muscatine USBC 
25Berry, Taylor2,039Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
26Bowers, Shannon2,038Gr Des Moines USBC 
27Carey, Ragan2,035Muscatine USBC 
28Ferrie, Olivia2,033Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
29Ford, Bethany2,029Muscatine USBC 
30Dunlap, Heather2,026Keokuk USBC Youth 
31Lumley, Maggie2,023Gr Des Moines USBC 
32Gaydo, Bailey2,022Le Mars USBC 
33Hansen, Riley2,021Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
34Early, Kaitlyn2,018Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
35Evans, Payton2,017Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Fillenworth, Mariah2,012Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
37Lease, Alison2,011De Witt USBC Youth 
38Gifford, Kayla2,010Camanche USBC Youth 
39Reynoza, Jennifer2,005Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
40Pedersen, Lauren2,002Clinton USBC Youth 
41Warkel, Anna1,999Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
42Diercks, Mekena1,995Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
43Martin, Madisyn1,994Muscatine USBC 
44Miller-Lee, Erica1,991De Witt USBC Youth 
45Portwood, Bailey1,983Iowa State USBC A@L 
46Gluck, Allie1,981Shenandoah USBC 
47Beaver, Jordan1,968Gr Des Moines USBC 
48Kitzmiller, Megan1,956Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
49Klinefelter, Jade1,952Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Erickson, Morgan1,949Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
51Tschantz, Alexis1,944Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
52Waidelich, Neva1,939Camanche USBC Youth 
52Rake, Kayla1,939Council Bluffs USBC 
54Keil, Brooke1,933Camanche USBC Youth 
55Keiper, Samantha1,932Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
56Haag, Tristan1,928Sanborn USBC 
57Howard, Faith1,919Gr Des Moines USBC 
58Walker, Bailey1,913De Witt USBC Youth 
59Vergauwen, Jenna1,907Marshall County USBC Youth 
60Wichman, Cailynn1,906Council Bluffs USBC 
61Smith, Kattie1,905Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
61Steele, Jamie1,905Keokuk USBC Youth 
63Pernicka, Alivia1,902Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
64Gates, Marissa1,891Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
64Mierley, Carlie1,891Clinton USBC Youth 
66Schooley, Ashley1,884Ottumwa USBC Youth 
67Robinson, Tristan1,879Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
68Johnson, Kayla1,876Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
69Keiper, Sabrina1,874Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
70Meader, Bailey1,873Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
71Wolfe, Morgan1,862Gr Des Moines USBC 
72Morrissey, Shannon1,861Fairfield USBC 
73Swan, Madelyn1,853Fairfield USBC 
74Tetmeyer, Isabel1,849Gr Des Moines USBC 
75Sears, Sydney1,841Gr Des Moines USBC 
76Miller, Holly1,835Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
77Rohlena, Amber1,817Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
78Ciner, Makenzie1,812Camanche USBC Youth 
79Foster, Chantelle1,807Gr Des Moines USBC 
80Skalberg, Sara1,770Shenandoah USBC 
81Routhe, Kaitlyn1,759Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
82Grady, Kara1,755Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
83Hartgrave, Emily1,752Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
84Zaugg, Tanya1,748Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
85Gerleman, Jacque1,714Mt Pleasant USBC 
85Mathes, Haley1,714Gr Des Moines USBC 
87Racine, Samantha1,687Shenandoah USBC 
     
All Events, Girls Div. 3, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Herrera, Ilda2,220Gr Des Moines USBC$100 scholarship/Plaque
2Bills, Marissa2,214Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
3Meade, Samantha Jo2,201Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
4Thompson, Stephanie2,167Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4Boom, Cassidy2,167Alta Youth (A @ L)Plaque
6Wisecup, Kala2,159Boone County USBCPlaque
7Finley, Whitney2,116Burlington Area USBCPlaque
8Kirchner, Maddie2,114Mt Pleasant USBC 
9Bodman, Lauren2,113Muscatine USBC 
10Crane, Cheyanne2,100Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
11McCreary, Stacie2,095Spencer USBC 
12Wiegand, Lindsay2,094Marshall County USBC Youth 
13Housley, Tori2,084Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Milota, Jamie2,081Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
15Minger, Kalli2,077Anamosa USBC 
16Clayton, Emma2,065Greene County USBC 
17Greve, Andrea2,064Iowa State USBC A@L 
18Heimbaugh, Rachel2,060Clinton USBC Youth 
19Booth, Courtney2,055Camanche USBC Youth 
20Beckmann, Michaela2,041Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
21Edler, Alysha2,038Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
22Mathes, Taylor2,032Gr Des Moines USBC 
23Parkins, Kaylee2,028Gr Des Moines USBC 
24Henderson, Erica2,019Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
25Potter, Karlie2,015Marshall County USBC Youth 
25Rutter, Emily2,015Gr Des Moines USBC 
27Frahm, Anna2,007Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
28Bishop, Shadyn2,006Muscatine USBC 
29Dodson, Lyndie2,005Keokuk USBC Youth 
29VanRoekel, Amanda2,005Iowa State USBC A@L 
31Alden, Marion1,994Gr Des Moines USBC 
32Schneider, Marisa1,987Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
32Marlay, Taylor1,987Fairfield USBC 
34Kaestner, Chalee1,986Gr Des Moines USBC 
35Zaiser, Jill1,985Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
36Snapp, Ashlee1,978Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
37Johnson, Rylee1,976Keokuk USBC Youth 
38Butler, Kourtney1,972Council Bluffs USBC 
39Smith, Jordan1,969Camanche USBC Youth 
39Magnuson, Samantha1,969Council Bluffs USBC 
41Fangman, Kayley1,964Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
42Denning, Taylor1,962Gr Des Moines USBC 
43White, Enias1,961Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
44Ferrin, Kathleen1,959Marshall County USBC Youth 
45Vinton, Chelsea1,954Oskaloosa USBC 
46Kassel, Aaliyah1,949Camanche USBC Youth 
47Holmberg, Kieran1,948Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
48Archer, Vanessa1,947Shenandoah USBC 
49Hall, Awnika1,944Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Moyer, Amanda1,938Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
51Vaux, Catie1,930Ottumwa USBC Youth 
51Dakin, Myla1,930Gr Des Moines USBC 
53Bolton, Brooke1,923Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
54Grady, Alyssa1,914Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
55Rickers, Amber1,912Greene County USBC 
55Archer, Destiny1,912Shenandoah USBC 
57Brinker, Myah1,909Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
58Haller, Abbie1,908Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
59Grady, Lindsey1,905Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
60Stephens, Jordan1,904Boone County USBC 
61Walker, Payton1,902De Witt USBC Youth 
62Marlay, Kylee1,897Fairfield USBC 
63Armstrong, Erika1,885Gr Des Moines USBC 
64Zaiser, Sara1,882Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
65Rose, Chanile1,878Gr Siouxland USBC 
65Overturf, Tacie1,878Boone County USBC 
67McVey, Jennifer1,877Mt Pleasant USBC 
68Andrew, Sara1,864Clarke & Decatur USBC 
68Miller-Lee, Brittany1,864De Witt USBC Youth 
70Messer, Lisa1,859Gr Des Moines USBC 
71Soden, Maddie1,849Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
72Wright, Kendall1,846Camanche USBC Youth 
73Burken, Tatumn1,845Clinton USBC Youth 
74Cubbage, Katie1,833Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
75Burroughs, Tristin1,830Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
76Bates, Hannah1,825Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
77Vriezelaar, Audrey1,816Iowa State USBC A@L 
78Nolte, Olivia1,803Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
79Kisling, Maddie1,797Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
80Grubham, Olivia1,789Keokuk USBC Youth 
81Stewart, Koury1,787Council Bluffs USBC 
82Garrison, Samantha1,746De Witt USBC Youth 
83Serpe, Amber1,744Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
84Tomlinson, Dakota1,692Gr Siouxland USBC 
85Kimble, Hailey1,672Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
86Willson, Kayla1,428Gr Des Moines USBC 
     
All Events, Girls Div. 4, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Seamans, Zoe2,246Ottumwa USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Seiser, Montana2,187Boone County USBCPlaque
3Poock, Makayla2,170Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4Blinder, Emma2,133Muscatine USBCPlaque
5Helms, Sydney2,122Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
6Probasco, Chelsie2,112Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
7Morgan, Soleil2,105Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
8Griebel, Courtney2,101Camanche USBC Youth 
8Wiegand, Ashly2,101Marshall County USBC Youth 
10Van Dee, Jordan2,098Iowa City USBC 
11Reinhart, Kayla2,097Cresco USBC Youth 
12Robinson, Madison2,091Iowa City USBC 
13Schirmer, Alexis2,088Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Miller, Brittney2,083Gr Des Moines USBC 
15McConnell, Paige2,080Council Bluffs USBC 
16Brandt, Saber2,073Greenfield USBC Youth 
17Martindale, Emily2,063Burlington Area USBC 
18Moore, Lexis2,062Gr Des Moines USBC 
19Wurzer, Hailey2,060Iowa State USBC A@L 
20Turnquist, Denyse2,059De Witt USBC Youth 
21Manrique, Caitlyn2,053Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
21Krause, Brittni2,053Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
23Olson, Natalie2,052Gr Des Moines USBC 
24Mabbitt, Sydnee2,043Council Bluffs USBC 
25Wilbanks, Taisha2,040Ottumwa USBC Youth 
26Haag, Trey2,038Sanborn USBC 
27Hummell, Kelsey2,032Mt Pleasant USBC 
28Campbell, Riley2,030Independence USBC Youth 
28Snapp, Bailee2,030Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
30Gerdts, Madisyn2,024Muscatine USBC 
31Juett, Jacqueline2,015Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
31Lessenger, Jersey2,015Muscatine USBC 
33Cook, Megan2,014Keokuk USBC Youth 
34Bushore, Allysan2,009Boone County USBC 
34McCumsey, Brileigh2,009Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
36Villalobos, Tyra1,991Gr Des Moines USBC 
37Carver, Olivia1,989Gr Des Moines USBC 
38Meyer, Kaylee1,985Spencer USBC 
39Walker, Kaelyn1,982Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
40Eltze, Sam1,981Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
41Cieslak, Lily1,980Gr Des Moines USBC 
42Lanhart, Abbie1,979Camanche USBC Youth 
42Sund, Madyson1,979Iowa State USBC A@L 
42Puffett, Kylie1,979Greene County USBC 
45Christensen, Abby1,978Greenfield USBC Youth 
46Shockley, Alexis1,974Gr Siouxland USBC 
47Cline, Jessica1,969Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
48Edwards, Jena1,966De Witt USBC Youth 
49Pickett, ShayeLyn1,964Marshall County USBC Youth 
50Richardson, Brittany1,955Greene County USBC 
51Prior, Morgan1,951Iowa City USBC 
52Smith, Kaitlin1,950Council Bluffs USBC 
53Burge, Stephanie1,949Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
54Mastbergen, Darby1,948Sanborn USBC 
55Reicks, Kelsie1,947Greene County USBC 
56Vance, Kayla1,944Camanche USBC Youth 
56Tieck, Justicey1,944Gr Siouxland USBC 
58Black, Alexis1,943Ames Area USBC 
59Young, Jasmine1,941Iowa City USBC 
60Kajewski, Olivia1,939Spencer USBC 
60Dean, Brittany1,939Gr Des Moines USBC 
62Frahm, Paige1,937Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
63Moser, Elizabeth1,933Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
64Kenney, Alexis1,929Iowa State USBC A@L 
65Tifft, Dayanna1,926Spencer USBC 
66Mastbergen, Elle1,925Sanborn USBC 
66Ollendieck, Kaylee1,925Cresco USBC Youth 
68Roberts, Chantell1,924Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
69Buenzow, Kaitlyn1,923Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
70Schmudde, Addison1,922Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
70Throckmorton, Layne1,922Ottumwa USBC Youth 
72Vergauwen, Crysa1,918Marshall County USBC Youth 
72Determan, Madison1,918Camanche USBC Youth 
74Wink, Kaitlin1,912Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
75Schrader, Ella1,900Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
76Jackson, Summer1,899Iowa City USBC 
77Divelbiss, Taylor1,896Iowa State USBC A@L 
78Minger, Jesina1,889Anamosa USBC 
78Oden, Aleesha1,889Council Bluffs USBC 
80Funk, Lauren1,888Tripoli USBC 
81Smith, Lacey1,886Anamosa USBC 
82Plymale, Skyler1,876Gr Des Moines USBC 
83Mackey, Hailee1,857Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
84Garrett, Lynsey1,855Ottumwa USBC Youth 
85Bucklew, Hope1,854Greene County USBC 
86Cline, Jordan1,850Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
87Weiermann, Alayna1,844Iowa City USBC 
88Gute, Lindsay1,842Boone County USBC 
89Weber, Zoey1,839Gr Des Moines USBC 
90Martsching, Makayla1,832Ottumwa USBC Youth 
91Bell, Alexis1,826Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
92Dietze, Ashley1,820Iowa City USBC 
93Hindt, Emma1,813Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
94Matthews, Aly1,812Greene County USBC 
95Benesh, Aryana1,807Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
96Schnell, Ayrial1,803Spencer USBC 
97Mastbergen, Gracie1,782Sanborn USBC 
98O'Neill, Josie1,768Camanche USBC Youth 
99Messer, Kaytlyn1,759Gr Des Moines USBC 
100Gibson, Raelynn1,758De Witt USBC Youth 
     
All Events, Girls Div. 5, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Parker, Olivia2,191Ottumwa USBC Youth$100 scholarship/Plaque
2Prado, Megan2,170Ottumwa USBC YouthPlaque
3Clubb, Autumn2,124Sigourney USBCPlaque
4Welch, Liberty2,122Ottumwa USBC YouthPlaque
5Alderson, Hannah2,108Sigourney USBCPlaque
6Good, Mackenzie2,101Independence USBC YouthPlaque
7Haines, McKinna2,095Ottumwa USBC Youth 
8Helgevold, Landi2,094Clarke & Decatur USBC 
9Nichols, Katelee2,088Burlington Area USBC 
10Davidson, Hailee2,083Boone County USBC 
11Hyde, Kadence2,082Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
12Rettig, Leala2,080Burlington Area USBC 
13Graff, Ashlynn2,075Iowa City USBC 
14Burken, Mackenna2,061Clinton USBC Youth 
15Frees, Zoie2,050Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
16Birkenholtz, Charly2,043Iowa State USBC A@L 
17Hubble, Jillian2,040Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
18Weigandt, Alyssa2,039De Witt USBC Youth 
19Cagle, Ashley2,033Spencer USBC 
20Ollendieck, Madison2,032Cresco USBC Youth 
21Bowers, Alexa2,030Gr Des Moines USBC 
21Andrews, Vicki2,030Gr Des Moines USBC 
23Guyer, Emily2,027Iowa State USBC A@L 
24Vanfleet, Katlyn2,026Keokuk USBC Youth 
24Ross, Dryden2,026Greene County USBC 
26Dodson, Bailey2,023Keokuk USBC Youth 
26Hitchcroft, Andrea2,023Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
28Munhofen, Alexa2,004Gr Siouxland USBC 
29Gast, Moira2,002Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
30McCormick, Hailee1,996Gr Des Moines USBC 
31Smith, Brooke1,995Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
32Kalick, Stephanie1,991Council Bluffs USBC 
32Walvatne, Hailey1,991Iowa State USBC A@L 
34Black, Samantha1,990Ames Area USBC 
35Hanson, Odyssey1,984Fort Dodge USBC 
36Droessler, Anissa1,983Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
37Albrecht, Maggie1,981Greene County USBC 
38Edmundson, Katelynn1,976Gr Des Moines USBC 
39Schilling, Peyten1,975Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
40Wernimont, Lexi1,974Greene County USBC 
41Harris, Stephanie1,973Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
41Clayton, Elaina1,973Greene County USBC 
43Caldwell, Hunter1,971Ottumwa USBC Youth 
44Toppert, Katie1,968De Witt USBC Youth 
45Smith, Paige1,965Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
46Evans, Grace1,959Muscatine USBC 
47Nordstrom, Liberty1,955Gr Siouxland USBC 
48Longobardi, Haley1,954Greenfield USBC Youth 
49Ciha, Alexys1,950Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Wilson, Clair1,948Muscatine USBC 
51Hanson, Alexis1,947Fort Dodge USBC 
52Thompson, Alyssa1,945Gr Des Moines USBC 
52Meyer, Emily1,945Spencer USBC 
54Johnson, Jaelyn1,943Keokuk USBC Youth 
54Kjergaard, Emma1,943Camanche USBC Youth 
56Pettitt, Danielle1,936Belle Plaine USBC Youth 
57Yarham, Hailey1,934Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
57Andrews, Kaytlyn1,934Gr Des Moines USBC 
59Campbell, Alyssa1,933Keokuk USBC Youth 
60Lorfeld, Allie1,932Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
61Carver, Sadie1,930Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
62Rickers, Allison1,925Greene County USBC 
63Holliday, Jennifer1,918Greenfield USBC Youth 
64Davis, Nicole1,917Marshall County USBC Youth 
64Merritt, Briana1,917Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
66Prior, Rileigh1,916Iowa City USBC 
67Hume, Abby1,914Council Bluffs USBC 
68Graves, Shaela1,909Burlington Area USBC 
69Shoafstall, McKenzie1,902Gr Mason City USBC 
70Weigandt, Stephanie1,898De Witt USBC Youth 
71Cary, Malorie1,883Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
72Velazquez, Sarah1,881Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
73Doland, Emily1,879Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
74McKim, JoAnna1,876Ottumwa USBC Youth 
74Nolte, Miranda1,876Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
76Warner, Abby1,874Greene County USBC 
76Viers, Gracie1,874Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
78Snelson, Elizabeth1,873Keokuk USBC Youth 
78Wiederin, Nicole1,873Greene County USBC 
80Sonier, Samantha1,868Gr Siouxland USBC 
81Cline, Emily1,863Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
82Walton, Emma1,862Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
82Liebel, Ashlee1,862Anamosa USBC 
84Fecher, Kendall1,855Greenfield USBC Youth 
85Velazquez, Rachel1,853Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
86Pierce, Chloe1,845Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
87Wiederin, Morgan1,844Greene County USBC 
88Lewis, Amanda1,843Council Bluffs USBC 
89Edmondson, Genna1,842Keokuk USBC Youth 
90Hungate, Loren1,841Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
91Clark, Callie1,840Iowa City USBC 
92Tomlinson, Jersey1,810Gr Siouxland USBC 
93Ludwig, Camryn1,777Ames Area USBC 
94Ator, Jasmine1,730Cresco USBC Youth 
     
All Events, Girls Div. 6, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Valentine, Katelin2,323Ottumwa USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Gerleman, Jalyn2,200Mt Pleasant USBCPlaque
3Sims, KayLeann2,180Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4Hookom, Chevelle2,177Independence USBC YouthPlaque
5Crooks, Jordan2,152Mt Pleasant USBCPlaque
6Dammeier, Makenzi2,106De Witt USBC YouthPlaque
7Sherwood, Victoria2,104Ottumwa USBC Youth 
7Krause, Brooklynn2,104Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
9Flannagan, Harper2,100Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
10Sapp, Allison2,085Keokuk USBC Youth 
11Sapp, Josie2,083Keokuk USBC Youth 
11Grelk, Kelsey2,083Burlington Area USBC 
13Logan, Jaylee2,079Burlington Area USBC 
14Martinez, Evie2,073Iowa State USBC A@L 
15White, Emma2,068Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
16Hammel, Madison2,062Iowa State USBC A@L 
17Mertz, Jessica2,053Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
18Ross, Ramsey2,052Greene County USBC 
19Malloy, Gabby2,050Keokuk USBC Youth 
20Rule, Olivia2,046Keokuk USBC Youth 
21Corwonski, Kayla2,045Gr Des Moines USBC 
22Dobson, Averie2,044Ames Area USBC 
23Will, Kailee2,042Boone County USBC 
24Holden, Autom2,036Marshall County USBC Youth 
25Ashraf, Ahnna2,035Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
26Mitts, Brylee2,034Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
27Eastman, Addyson2,031Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
28Dodson, Khylie2,027Keokuk USBC Youth 
29Kooi, Kylee2,024Camanche USBC Youth 
30Alberts, Natalee2,023Keokuk USBC Youth 
31Renard, Brigette2,004Gr Des Moines USBC 
32Cook, Kylie2,003Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
33Davis, Emily1,994Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
34Connor, Addisyn1,992Iowa State USBC A@L 
35Duckworth, Alyssa1,983Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
36Lewis, Jordan1,981Council Bluffs USBC 
37Smith, Erika1,979Ottumwa USBC Youth 
38Johnson, Whitney1,978Remsen USBC 
39Schmitt, Eve1,976De Witt USBC Youth 
40Holliday, Jorja1,973Greenfield USBC Youth 
41Green, Madilyn1,971Ottumwa USBC Youth 
42Van Dee, Ryanne1,969Iowa City USBC 
43Mason, Braylee1,967Gr Des Moines USBC 
44Graf, Mackenzie1,964Ottumwa USBC Youth 
45Weber, Annika1,963Camanche USBC Youth 
46Lanhart, Breanna1,953Camanche USBC Youth 
47Holmes, Emma1,952De Witt USBC Youth 
48Burg, Savannah1,951Spencer USBC 
49Halvorsen, Alyssa1,949Cresco USBC Youth 
49Hammel, Cloee1,949Iowa State USBC A@L 
51Adcock, Makayla1,942Ottumwa USBC Youth 
52Reddoor, Sydney1,924Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
53Rule, Sophia1,921Keokuk USBC Youth 
54Bachman, Makayla1,919Ottumwa USBC Youth 
55Pierce, Alyssa1,918Boone County USBC 
56Bates, Payton1,908Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
57Habhab, Aliscia1,902Fort Dodge USBC 
58Dietze, Hannah1,901Iowa City USBC 
59Welch, Brooklyn1,889Ottumwa USBC Youth 
59Kuhn, Emma1,889Iowa State USBC A@L 
61Zwer, Brooklyn1,888Ottumwa USBC Youth 
61Thomas, Ashtyn1,888Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
63Ciha, Brookelyn1,880Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
64Brown, Ella1,867Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
64Baxter, Kendra1,867Ottumwa USBC Youth 
66Holub, Lola1,858Anamosa USBC 
67Schirmer, Samantha1,845Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
68Olson, Heidi1,814Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
69Evans, Genna1,803Muscatine USBC 
70Smith, Unity1,792Gr Des Moines USBC 
71Ketterer, Jaelynn1,757Keokuk USBC Youth 
72Ator, Carley1,684Cresco USBC Youth 
     
All Events, Boys, Scratch    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Quinlan, Luke2,135Maquoketa (DeWitt Youth)$100 scholarship/Plaque
2Kimberley, Dillon2,114Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
3Blessing-Light, Trevor2,110Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
4Weber, Zach2,106Dubuqueland USBC YouthPlaque
5Marr, Evan2,099Clinton USBC YouthPlaque
6Hansen, Drew2,084Fort Dodge USBCPlaque
7Miller, Caleb2,059Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
8Crawford, Sam2,044Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
9Schnoor, Conner2,043Maquoketa (DeWitt Youth) 
10Loock, Seth2,031Estherville USBC 
11Renshaw, Paul, Jr2,020Council Bluffs USBC 
12Cline, Bryan2,009Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
12Warner, Drake2,009Greene County USBC 
14Drustrup, Jacob2,002Council Bluffs USBC 
15McKeever, Jonathan1,994Estherville USBC 
16Miester, John1,992Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
17Coble, Braxton1,984Ottumwa USBC Youth 
18Cramblit, Tyler1,978Ottumwa USBC Youth 
19Diercks, R. Alex1,972Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
20Mellott, Jacob1,970Gr Des Moines USBC 
21Elliott, Kyle1,966Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
22Graham, Logan1,960Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
23Hystad, Matthew1,954Le Mars USBC 
24Hicks, Drew1,953Gr Des Moines USBC 
25Pozzi, Anthony1,937Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
26Hahn, Brock1,935Muscatine USBC 
27Evans, Mason1,932Gr Des Moines USBC 
28Byers, Jamie1,922Gr Des Moines USBC 
29Brame, Luke1,920De Witt USBC Youth 
30Haas, Terrel1,902Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
30Carpenter, Daniel1,902Gr Des Moines USBC 
32Armstrong, Spencer1,900Estherville USBC 
33Booth, Devyn1,898Camanche USBC Youth 
33Schutte, Tyler1,898Clinton USBC Youth 
35Messerly, Chase1,896Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Darrow, Mitch1,893Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
37Drustrup, Zachary1,888Council Bluffs USBC 
37Weber, Jake1,888Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
37Palmer, Austin1,888Ottumwa USBC Youth 
40Meinders, Seth1,879Ottumwa USBC Youth 
40Hull, Ethan1,879Camanche USBC Youth 
40Wright, Nick1,879Camanche USBC Youth 
40Heimbaugh, Nick1,879Clinton USBC Youth 
44Foye, Logan1,878Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
45Beaham, Dustin1,872Muscatine USBC 
46Waugh, Dalton1,866De Witt USBC Youth 
47Starmer, Jonah1,844Gr Des Moines USBC 
48Smith, Karson1,832De Witt USBC Youth 
49Denton, Alex1,828Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
50Langfitt, Cody1,822Camanche USBC Youth 
51Loock, Bennett1,817Estherville USBC 
52Harris, Tyler1,815Muscatine USBC 
53Baccam, Victor1,811Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
54Fredell, Dennis1,810Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
55Hart, Charlie1,799Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
56Freese, Brandon1,797Marshall County USBC Youth 
57Schleininger, Tyler1,794Estherville USBC 
58Sturtz, Hunter1,792Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
59Steward, Jarrett1,778Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
60Speck, Floyd1,772Marshall County USBC Youth 
61Brunson, Brady1,771Clinton USBC Youth 
62Anderson, Logan1,765Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
63Denton, Zack1,752Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
64Miller, Cameron1,751Iowa State USBC A@L 
65Prucha, Zach1,750Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
66Liskowiak, Zachariah1,744Marshall County USBC Youth 
67Molin, Johnathan1,742Camanche USBC Youth 
68Olson, Brandon1,734Muscatine USBC 
69Mass, Trevor1,729Council Bluffs USBC 
70Bennett, Tanner1,728Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
70Schmelzer, Deric1,728Muscatine USBC 
72Williams, Nathan1,713Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
73Weber, Cole1,710Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
74Carber, Levi1,703Camanche USBC Youth 
75Marsden, Logan1,692Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
76Hanson, Seth1,686Fort Dodge USBC 
77Fowler, Tyler1,680Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
78Wagner, Tyus1,679Muscatine USBC 
79Colon, Anthony1,658Muscatine USBC 
80Bragg, Alex1,650Iowa State USBC A@L 
80Coble, Jaxson1,650Ottumwa USBC Youth 
82Davison, Kyle1,649De Witt USBC Youth 
83Meister, Nate1,622Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
84Timmerman, Dakota1,612Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
85Kremer, Michael1,607Clinton USBC Youth 
86Carter, Rayce1,583Muscatine USBC 
87Verdon, Kyle1,579Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
88Hala, Caleb1,552Marshall County USBC Youth 
89Nash, Dylan1,407Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
90Secaur, Ross1,403Gr Des Moines USBC 
     
All Events, Girls, Scratch    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Petersen, Nicole2,063Cedar Rapids USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Kelly, Michaela1,975Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaque
3Smith, Breanna1,961Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
4Carrier, Shelby1,937De Witt USBC Youth 
5Palmer, Bailey1,921Ottumwa USBC Youth 
6Sonier, Emma1,888Gr Siouxland USBC 
7Mozingo, Hope1,880Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
8Blood, Rylee1,879Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
9Morse, Whittney1,869Muscatine USBC 
10Clark, Josie1,853Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
11Seyb, Hannah1,844Keokuk USBC Youth 
12Bennett, Rylea1,837Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
13Salow, Kaitlyn1,831Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
14Goldsberry, Abby1,806Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
15Swank, Christin1,795Muscatine USBC 
16Kramer, Sydney1,783Keokuk USBC Youth 
17Weber, Maggie1,779Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
18Harris, Chelsea1,778Muscatine USBC 
19Halcomb, Alexis1,766Clinton USBC Youth 
20Sturm, Ciara1,745Fort Dodge USBC 
21Hedges, Anna1,736Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
22Entsminger, Lindsey1,733Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
23Salow, Andrea1,686Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
24Bomgaars, Brooke1,685Gr Siouxland USBC 
25Riggs, Kayla1,664Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
26Anderson, Kaitlyn1,645Muscatine USBC 
27Anderson, Hayley1,616Muscatine USBC 
28Mangold, Chelsie1,612Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
29Lane, Danielle1,608Gr Siouxland USBC 
30Whitlock, Doriann1,600Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
31Hofmeister, Kaitlin1,597Gr Siouxland USBC 
32Harrison, RaeAnna1,534Fort Dodge USBC 
33Lamm, Taylor1,430Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
34Anderson, Carrie1,426Fort Dodge USBC 
35Koberg, Charlotte1,422Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
36Romo, Aleann1,343Cedar Rapids USBC Youth