logo The latest news in the world of Iowa Youth Bowling



2016 Iowa Youth Championships
Fort Dodge

Through week 4 of 5


   
All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Lanning, Zach2,141De Witt USBC Youth
2Brauckman, Matthew2,135Greene County USBC
3Otto, Kyle2,089Clinton USBC Youth
4Sullwold, Andrew2,067Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
5Sammons, Clayton2,049Mt Pleasant USBC
6Wurth, Jared2,015Remsen USBC
7Holman, Hunter1,984Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8Graves, Austin1,973Fort Dodge USBC Youth
9Mason, Tanner1,967Iowa State USBC A@L
10Sullwold, Jonathan1,962Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
11Clark, John1,952Iowa State USBC A@L
12Paterson, Justin1,946Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
13Shriver, Chris1,943Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
14Young, Cameron1,931Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
15Hanson, Seth1,923Fort Dodge USBC Youth
15Roberts, Payton1,923Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
17Howard, Cody1,922Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
18Ehlers, Devin1,911De Witt USBC Youth
19Hyde, Connor1,910Clinton USBC Youth
20Kintzle, Aaron1,909Estherville USBC
21Cook, Jake1,899Keokuk USBC Youth
22Wolfe, Spencer1,888Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
23Belcher, Nick1,884Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
24Loock, Bennett1,879Estherville USBC
25Buttz, Brandon1,875Keokuk USBC Youth
26Green, Nick1,863Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
26Cawiezell, Noah1,863Gr Davenport USBC Youth
28Moser, Joshua1,855Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
29Kummerfeldt, TJ1,846Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
30Andresen, Isaac1,839De Witt USBC Youth
30Dippel, Dakota1,839Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
32Rhea, Ethan1,831Keokuk USBC Youth
33Iverson, Trevor1,830Estherville USBC
34Miller, Brayden1,826Fairfield USBC
35VandeVoort, Alec1,800De Witt USBC Youth
36Hartley, Joseph1,799Ottumwa USBC Youth
37Knudson, Logan1,794Estherville USBC
38Haas, Terrel1,792Dubuqueland USBC Youth
39Budde, Austin1,772Gr Davenport USBC Youth
40Bianchi, Zach1,771Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
41Gregory, Ryan1,768Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
42Maschke, Kyle1,761Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
43Sammons, Cameron1,753Mt Pleasant USBC
44Swan, Eric1,749Fairfield USBC
45Follett, Tyler1,744Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
46Cooley, Aidan1,741Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
47Clark, Dylan1,737Ottumwa USBC Youth
48Goodwin, George (Bert)1,703Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
49Wilson, Blaine (Hoss)1,677Dubuqueland USBC Youth
50Dawson, Jeremiah1,593Shenandoah USBC
    
All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Mitchell, Myles2,339Marshall County USBC Youth
2Halleran, Tanner2,249Sigourney USBC
3Bucklew, Garrhett2,136Greene County USBC
4Henderson, Drew2,089Gr Davenport USBC Youth
5Arment, Josh2,084Marshall County USBC Youth
6Nickey, Andrew2,071Gr Cedar Valley USBC
7Holman, Anthony2,064Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8Draves, Marcus2,061Muscatine USBC
9Ollendieck, Casey2,056Cresco USBC Youth
10Miller, Cameron2,054Remsen USBC
11Chizek, Kamrin2,051Marshall County USBC Youth
11Carpenter, Casey2,051Muscatine USBC
13Trentz, Alex2,043De Witt USBC Youth
14Boleyn, Jordan2,028Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Staver, Bryce2,017Gr Cedar Valley USBC
16Vanfleet, Brandon2,015Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
17Dammeier, Kameron2,013De Witt USBC Youth
18Gothier, Michael2,007Ottumwa USBC Youth
19Melcher, Drew2,006Gr Cedar Valley USBC
20Rupe, Jacob1,991Ottumwa USBC Youth
21Odegard, Sean1,986Gr Davenport USBC Youth
22Baker, Matt1,982De Witt USBC Youth
23Wedel, Gabe1,977Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
24Proffitt, Logan1,972Marshall County USBC Youth
25Carpenter, Ricky1,970Muscatine USBC
26Leinen, Mitchell1,969Iowa State USBC A@L
27Moore, Gabe1,954Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
28Keiper, Johnathon1,948Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
29Graves, Ethan1,947Fort Dodge USBC Youth
30West, Jarrett1,942Keokuk USBC Youth
31McCarty, Keagan1,934Iowa State USBC A@L
32Rissi, Connor1,933Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
32Shover, James1,933Dubuqueland USBC Youth
34Nicol, Payton1,931Camanche USBC Youth
35Gregory, Brandon1,924Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
36Lyons, Caleb1,920Dubuqueland USBC Youth
37Schmidt, Braden1,913Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Bradley, Colton1,911Ottumwa USBC Youth
39Mills, Matthew1,901Ames Area USBC
40Kubli, Christopher1,899Oskaloosa USBC
41Lewis, Drake1,897Ottumwa USBC Youth
42Weber, Dalton1,896Camanche USBC Youth
43McDermott, Nick1,895Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
44VanFleet, Korey1,890Keokuk USBC Youth
45Goetz, Patrick1,887Keokuk USBC Youth
46Marsden, Logan1,885Dubuqueland USBC Youth
47Probasco, Derrik1,883Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
48Ferneau, Demitri1,879Marshall County USBC Youth
49Fleming, Aaron1,875Marshall County USBC Youth
50Morgan, Tannis1,869Gr Cedar Valley USBC
    
All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Fox, Kyle2,204De Witt USBC Youth
2Kelley, Tristin2,201Dubuqueland USBC Youth
3Thurman, Mitchell2,185Greene County USBC
4Melcher, Ben2,125Gr Cedar Valley USBC
5Chapman, Conner2,119Muscatine USBC
6Carriere, Nathan2,117Ames Area USBC
7Staab, Drew2,108Remsen USBC
8Kleppe, Keegan2,097Gr Cedar Valley USBC
9Mumm, Devin2,096De Witt USBC Youth
10Kluver, Lucas2,094Manning USBC
11Morrissey, Shane2,083Fairfield USBC
12Keahna, Seth2,079Marshall County USBC Youth
13Ray, Jayden2,077Fort Dodge USBC Youth
14Evenson, Jozef2,068Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Heuton, Noah2,067Greene County USBC
16Bieri, Keaten2,066Muscatine USBC
17LeRette, Devin2,062Muscatine USBC
18Schnieders, Alex2,057Dubuqueland USBC Youth
19Ridgley, Colby2,056De Witt USBC Youth
20Crees, Preston2,051Estherville USBC
20Barnett, Alex2,051Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
22Kelley, Tanner2,050Dubuqueland USBC Youth
22Lockhart, Hunter2,050Camanche USBC Youth
24Riley, Carter2,049Muscatine USBC
25Liles, Matthew2,043Ottumwa USBC Youth
26Bruess, Jaden2,041Cresco USBC Youth
27Conis, Daniel2,032Ames Area USBC
28Elias, Tibbott2,027Dubuqueland USBC Youth
29Preston, Tre2,022Fort Dodge USBC Youth
30Beach, Ethen2,021Gladbrook USBC
31Hooker, Jonathon2,019Muscatine USBC
32Timmerman, Alec2,018Gr Cedar Valley USBC
33Songer, Braydon2,016Ottumwa USBC Youth
34Gavin, Colin2,015Iowa State USBC A@L
35Fox, Keagan2,010Clinton USBC Youth
35Licht, Ethan2,010Iowa City USBC Youth
37Callan, Mitchell2,009Dubuqueland USBC Youth
38Haack, Deagan2,005Gladbrook USBC
39Garrett, Richard1,998Ottumwa USBC Youth
40Clubb, Skyler1,996Sigourney USBC
41Arnold, Landan1,994Keokuk USBC Youth
42Fishel, Brayden1,992Fairfield USBC
43Graf, Tyler1,988Ottumwa USBC Youth
43Grelk, Blake1,988Burlington Area USBC BA
45Long, Stryker1,983Iowa State USBC A@L
46Rubink, Damion1,977Council Bluffs USBC
47Williams, Trevor1,975Greene County USBC
47Payton, Gage1,975Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
49Holmes, James1,972De Witt USBC Youth
50Soden, Mason1,967Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Mohr, Tyler2,279Greene County USBC
2Malaney, Mikey2,171Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
3Huffman, Holden2,168Sigourney USBC
4Witt, Zane2,123Camanche USBC Youth
5Bingaman, Brian2,121Ames Area USBC
6Pickett, Xander2,106Marshall County USBC Youth
7McCoy, Eric2,097Council Bluffs USBC
8Hartman, Jacob2,095Camanche USBC Youth
9Stevens, Bryce2,090Greene County USBC
10Brandt, Koy2,088Greenfield USBC Youth
11Moore, Gavin2,061Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
12Johnson, Kolton2,047Ames Area USBC
13Staley, Levi2,034Muscatine USBC
13Elgersma, Brody2,034Sanborn USBC
15Huffman, Nick2,032Fort Dodge USBC Youth
16Binns, Troy2,022Iowa State USBC A@L
17Brown, Hunter2,001Mt Pleasant USBC
18Steines, Seth1,992Camanche USBC Youth
19Vanderbilt, Will1,991De Witt USBC Youth
20Bainbridge, Leland1,989Oskaloosa USBC
21Caskey, Marshall1,981Ames Area USBC
22Luke, Gabe1,975Sigourney USBC
23Beck, Brady1,972Eagle Grove YABA
23Bauer, Cody1,972Greene County USBC
23Marshall, Chris1,972Iowa State USBC A@L
26Eggers, Trey1,970Gladbrook USBC
27Hiles, Garrett1,964Council Bluffs USBC
27McCrory, Gavin1,964Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
29Glick, Tyler1,957Ottumwa USBC Youth
30Weeks, Carson1,955Spencer USBC
31Menicucci, Johnny1,954Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
32Boggess, Grayson1,942Ames Area USBC
33Geiger, Isaac1,939Camanche USBC Youth
34Winkie, Andy1,935Belle Plaine USBC Youth
34Steinhoff, Mark1,935Mt Pleasant USBC
36Fox, Austin1,933Sigourney USBC
36Glick, Dylan1,933Ottumwa USBC Youth
38Poock, Dillon1,930Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
39Willkomm, Jake1,929Gr Davenport USBC Youth
40Ballard, Chance1,919Burlington Area USBC BA
41Lott, Caleb1,910Burlington Area USBC BA
42Andrews, Skylar1,908Burlington Area USBC BA
43Steele, CJ1,906Ames Area USBC
44Moore, Zach1,902Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
45Hatcher, Sam1,898Council Bluffs USBC
46Fortney, Ryan1,896Cresco USBC Youth
47McBride, Kyan1,889Gladbrook USBC
48Renard, Deven1,870Iowa State USBC A@L
49Poole, Jayton1,867Ames Area USBC
50Skinner, Bobby1,864Ottumwa USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Sereg, Gavin2,157Sigourney USBC
2Bieri, Jackson2,092Muscatine USBC
3Cook, Colby2,090Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
4Puffett, Keaton2,043Greene County USBC
5Fecher, Carter2,030Greenfield USBC Youth
6Patel, Dhron2,029Ames Area USBC
7Witkowski, Charles, Jr2,024Sigourney USBC
8Peterson, Dakota2,022Burlington Area USBC BA
9Ahlers, Joe1,996Sanborn USBC
10McManus, Keaton1,990Camanche USBC Youth
11Failor, Carter1,984Iowa City USBC Youth
12Bousch, Macoy1,982Iowa State USBC A@L
13Heisterkamp, Edrik1,977Greene County USBC
14Sutton, Mason1,975Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
15Endres, Kolten1,970Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
16Hoxsey, Patrick1,969Gr Davenport USBC Youth
17Garner, Ross1,967Council Bluffs USBC
18Edwards, Rylan1,964De Witt USBC Youth
19Armstrong, Dalton1,957Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
19Melcher, Jake1,957Gr Cedar Valley USBC
21Sutton, Beau1,953Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
22Koester, Owen1,952Gladbrook USBC
23Naughton, Lucas1,935De Witt USBC Youth
24Cook, Carter1,930Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
25Ames, Kayden1,924Keokuk USBC Youth
26Timmerman, Derek1,922Gr Cedar Valley USBC
27Payne, Alec1,896Burlington Area USBC BA
28Gute, Jaxon1,895Ames Area USBC
28Jordan, Quantaze1,895Fort Dodge USBC Youth
30Rickers, Andrew1,890Greene County USBC
31Valderrabano, Izalya1,884Ames Area USBC
32Moore, Alex1,877Spencer USBC
33Prior, Joe1,871Iowa City USBC Youth
34Greiner, Landyn1,861Sigourney USBC
35Baker, Gage1,857Camanche USBC Youth
36Neighbors, Thomas1,850Council Bluffs USBC
37Martsching, Alec1,835Ottumwa USBC Youth
38Banta, Calex1,823Sanborn USBC
39Thompson, Zachary1,821Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
40Preston, Tayzon1,818Fort Dodge USBC Youth
41Loyd, Camden1,815Iowa State USBC A@L
42Cipale, Seth1,814Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
43Davis, Ian1,809Belle Plaine USBC Youth
44Davis, Chris1,807Ottumwa USBC Youth
45Lawson, Pray1,806Keokuk USBC Youth
46Gibson, Xander1,797De Witt USBC Youth
47Rekenthaler, Noah1,794Camanche USBC Youth
48Cipale, Ashton1,790Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
49Dammeier, Kaden1,786De Witt USBC Youth
50Murty, Ross1,785Gladbrook USBC
    
All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Steen, Rush2,105Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2Bauer, Randy2,035Greene County USBC
3Richardson, Walker2,016Iowa City USBC Youth
4Niichel, Dawson1,991Sanborn USBC
5Mastbergen, Eli1,990Sanborn USBC
6Gossman, Easton1,982Cresco USBC Youth
7Grieder, Evan1,981Belle Plaine USBC Youth
8Zieser, Nolan1,958Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
9Collins, Kelton1,956De Witt USBC Youth
9Henning, Brydon1,956Iowa City USBC Youth
11Peterson, Taidyn1,950Greene County USBC
12Thompson, Matthew1,947Ottumwa USBC Youth
13Zieser, Jalen1,946Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
14Johnson, Tanner1,933Spencer USBC
15Preston-Grady, Jayon1,916Fort Dodge USBC Youth
16Krueger, Ty1,909Sigourney USBC
17Richardson, Garrett1,908Iowa City USBC Youth
18McKee, Carter1,903Iowa City USBC Youth
19Spencer, Kaveion1,897Fort Dodge USBC Youth
20Dreesman, Braydon1,894Gladbrook USBC
21Halbur, Shiloh1,892Fort Dodge USBC Youth
22Halder, Jordan1,888Spencer USBC
23Barton, Will1,887Ames Area USBC
24Gibson, Dresden1,876De Witt USBC Youth
25Holzer, Caleb1,874Cresco USBC Youth
26Davis, Thomas1,866Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
27Skoda, Aidan1,857Cresco USBC Youth
28Skoda, Awnan1,850Cresco USBC Youth
29Rheinschmidt, Joseph1,845Burlington Area USBC BA
30Morelock, Drew1,836Shenandoah USBC
31Coleman, Sam1,828Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
32Donlan, Finn1,816Cresco USBC Youth
33Reidel, Kasyn1,798Iowa State USBC A@L
34Schatz, Nolan1,788Cresco USBC Youth
35Burg, Colton1,762Spencer USBC
36Donlan, Dashel1,744Cresco USBC Youth
37Waite, Mikey1,743Shenandoah USBC
37Reinhart, Joseph1,743Cresco USBC Youth
39Franks, Alexzander1,731Council Bluffs USBC
40Bigler, Landon1,726Cresco USBC Youth
41Greiner, Aidan1,686Sigourney USBC
    
All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Salow, Andrea1,929Dubuqueland USBC Youth
2Keil, Brooke1,914Camanche USBC Youth
3Payne, Emily1,898Muscatine USBC
4Sears, Sydney1,866Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
5Foster, Chantelle1,820Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
6Stanley, Elizabeth1,774Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
7Singleton, Madison1,768Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
8Lumley, Maggie1,764Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Bowers, Shannon2,338Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
2Routhe, Kaitlyn2,130Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
3Olsen, Bayleigh2,108Fort Dodge USBC Youth
4Meade, Samantha Jo2,099Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
5Frost, Leah2,053Gr Cedar Valley USBC
6Dunlap, Heather2,032Keokuk USBC Youth
7Williams, Abigail2,030Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8Hemann, Christina2,024Fort Dodge USBC Youth
9Wolfe, Morgan2,021Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
10Gates, Marissa2,001Gr Cedar Valley USBC
11Kramer, Sydney1,986Keokuk USBC Youth
12Howard, Faith1,957Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
13Bishop, Shadyn1,956Muscatine USBC
14Anderson, Carrie1,936Fort Dodge USBC Youth
15Walker, Bailey1,933De Witt USBC Youth
16Trent, Sara1,928Fairfield USBC
17Bushore, Alex1,925Ames Area USBC
18Dakin, Myla1,920Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
19Tetmeyer, Isabel1,911Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
20Wiedemeier, Alyssa1,907Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
21Weigandt, Veronica1,905De Witt USBC Youth
22Milota, Jamie1,903Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
23Kummerfeldt, Rebecca1,889Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
24Patrick, Megan1,884Fort Dodge USBC Youth
25Keiper, Sabrina1,878Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
26Martin, Madisyn1,857Muscatine USBC
27Vinton, Chelsea1,846Oskaloosa USBC
28Seamans, Zoe1,827Ottumwa USBC Youth
29Schleis, Mackenzie1,819Remsen USBC
30Anderson, Hayley1,813Muscatine USBC
31Haag, Tristan1,802Spencer USBC
32Morrissey, Shannon1,791Fairfield USBC
33Keiper, Samantha1,786Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
34Wisecup, Kala1,781Ames Area USBC
35Wichman, Cailynn1,738Council Bluffs USBC
36Cubbage, Katie1,688Belle Plaine USBC Youth
37Heimbaugh, Rachel1,687Clinton USBC Youth
37Howard, Lindsey1,687Ottumwa USBC Youth
39Marlay, Kylee1,680Fairfield USBC
40Walker, Kaelyn1,664Gr Cedar Valley USBC
    
All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Wilson, Clair2,113Muscatine USBC
2Clayton, Emma2,090Greene County USBC
3Black, Alexis2,051Ames Area USBC
4Stephens, Jordan2,020Ames Area USBC
5Rickers, Amber2,011Greene County USBC
5Mathes, Taylor2,011Iowa State USBC A@L
7Garrett, Mindy2,010Ottumwa USBC Youth
8Gibson, Raelynn2,009De Witt USBC Youth
9Wilson, Sydney2,004Gr Cedar Valley USBC
10Haag, Trey1,995Sanborn USBC
11Bushore, Allysan1,993Ames Area USBC
12Messer, Lisa1,985Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
13Haller, Abbie1,968Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
13Hade, Lauren1,968Fort Dodge USBC Youth
15Lessenger, Jersey1,967Muscatine USBC
16Zarazinski, Tabitha1,966Gr Davenport USBC Youth
16Morgan, Soleil1,966Gr Cedar Valley USBC
18Andrews, Kaytlyn1,952Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
19Portwood, Bailey1,951Iowa State USBC A@L
20Dodson, Lyndie1,934Keokuk USBC Youth
21Edwards, Jena1,928De Witt USBC Youth
22Schirmer, Alexis1,927Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
23Romo, Aleann1,920Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
24McCormick, Hailee1,919Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
25Marlay, Taylor1,914Fairfield USBC
26Gilbert, Kira1,903Gr Cedar Valley USBC
27Pickett, ShayeLyn1,900Marshall County USBC Youth
28Martsching, Makayla1,890Ottumwa USBC Youth
29Krause, Brittni1,881Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
30Eltze, Sam1,876Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
31Kisling, Maddie1,871Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
32Schnieders, Kristin1,870Dubuqueland USBC Youth
33Strabala, Kalei1,864Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
33Swan, Madelyn1,864Fairfield USBC
35Vance, Kayla1,859Camanche USBC Youth
36Reetz, Megan1,855Iowa State USBC A@L
37Frahm, Anna1,854Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Rutter, Emily1,853Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
39Wulf, Crystal1,847Ames Area USBC
39Pulliam, Madelyn1,847Iowa State USBC A@L
41Kimble, Hailey1,845Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
42Snapp, AshLee1,844Gr Cedar Valley USBC
43Miller, Brittney1,843Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
43Moorman, Melanie1,843Gr Davenport USBC Youth
45Andrews, Vicki1,842Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
46Villalobos, Tyra1,832Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
47White, Enias1,820Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
48Alden, Marion1,818Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
48Adamson, Caytlyn1,818Greene County USBC
50Overturf, Tacie1,817Ames Area USBC
50Moyer, Amanda1,817Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Thompson, Alyssa2,199Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
2Moser, Liz2,177Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
3Helms, Sydney2,135Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
4Bowers, Alexa2,113Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
5Kenney, Alexis2,070Fort Dodge USBC Youth
6Hemann, Alexis2,041Fort Dodge USBC Youth
6Ross, Dryden2,041Greene County USBC
8Puffett, Kylie2,040Greene County USBC
9Baker, Brieanna2,003Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
10Wilbanks, Taisha1,982Ottumwa USBC Youth
11Shemanski, Grace1,981Sigourney USBC
12Duckworth, Alyssa1,976Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12Richardson, Brittany1,976Greene County USBC
14Novinski, Tori1,975Gr Davenport USBC Youth
15Longobardi, Haley1,968Greenfield USBC Youth
16Garrett, Lynsey1,967Ottumwa USBC Youth
17Probasco, Chelsie1,958Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
18Paulson, Ali1,948Fort Dodge USBC Youth
19Dodson, Khylie1,945Keokuk USBC Youth
20Fecher, Kendall1,941Greenfield USBC Youth
21Hummell, Kelsey1,940Mt Pleasant USBC
21Nichols, Katelee1,940Burlington Area USBC BA
23Christensen, Abby1,937Greenfield USBC Youth
24Moore, Lexis1,929Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
25Ross, Ramsey1,928Greene County USBC
26Clubb, Autumn1,926Sigourney USBC
27Cook, Megan1,923Keokuk USBC Youth
28Copenhaver, Paige1,922Fort Dodge USBC Youth
29Birkenholtz, Charly1,919Iowa State USBC A@L
30Reicks, Kelsie1,916Greene County USBC
31Mastbergen, Darby1,914Sanborn USBC
32Martindale, Emily1,899Burlington Area USBC BA
33Welch, Liberty1,898Ottumwa USBC Youth
34Weigandt, Alyssa1,897De Witt USBC Youth
34Clayton, Elaina1,897Greene County USBC
36Thompson, Madison1,895Ames Area USBC
37Doland, Emily1,893Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
38Foster, Emily1,892Eagle Grove YABA
39Erb, Mallorie1,886Spencer USBC
40Weigandt, Stephanie1,878De Witt USBC Youth
41Ollendieck, Kaylee1,868Cresco USBC Youth
41Holliday, Jennifer1,868Greenfield USBC Youth
43Johnson, Kerrigan1,860Gr Davenport USBC Youth
44Stern, Kaitlyn1,853Fort Dodge USBC Youth
45Wurzer, Hailey1,845Iowa State USBC A@L
46Matthews, Aly1,844Greene County USBC
47Magnuson, Tabatha1,840Council Bluffs USBC
48Throckmorton, Layne1,838Ottumwa USBC Youth
49Mastbergen, Elle1,836Sanborn USBC
50Stewart, Michelle1,831Camanche USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Prior, Rileigh2,176Iowa City USBC Youth
2Francis, Jessica2,048Iowa State USBC A@L
3Svenby, Claire2,028Sigourney USBC
4Holliday, Jorja2,020Greenfield USBC Youth
5Krause, Brooklynn1,984Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
6Ray, Jaelynn1,981Fort Dodge USBC Youth
7Black, Samantha1,980Ames Area USBC
8Graf, Mackenzie1,965Ottumwa USBC Youth
9Lumsden, Aryssa1,961Fort Dodge USBC Youth
10Grady, Ally1,960Fort Dodge USBC Youth
11Brooks, Abigail1,955Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12Renard, Brigette1,948Iowa State USBC A@L
13Hyde, Kadence1,946Gr Cedar Valley USBC
14Ruopp, Kira1,942Ames Area USBC
15Rickers, Allison1,940Greene County USBC
15Welch, Brooklyn1,940Ottumwa USBC Youth
17Hanson, Ashlynn1,935Fort Dodge USBC Youth
18Valentine, Katelin1,929Ottumwa USBC Youth
18Mackay, Alexis1,929Fort Dodge USBC Youth
20Ingle, Payton1,925Ottumwa USBC Youth
21Wiederin, Morgan1,921Manning USBC
21Cline, Emily1,921Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
23Zwer, Brooklyn1,904Ottumwa USBC Youth
24Luke, Cora1,901Sigourney USBC
24Nichols, Malloree1,901Gr Cedar Valley USBC
26McConaughy, Ainslee1,896Gr Cedar Valley USBC
27Sharpe, MacKenzie1,890Fort Dodge USBC Youth
28Wernimont, Lexi1,889Greene County USBC
29Schillinger, Rileigh1,879Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
30Olson, Marissa1,877Eagle Grove YABA
31Burg, Savannah1,872Spencer USBC
32Crooks, Jordan1,867Mt Pleasant USBC
32Kusel, Joni1,867Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
34Weber, Annika1,854Camanche USBC Youth
35Warner, Abby1,850Greene County USBC
36Wiederin, Nicole1,849Manning USBC
37Pickrell, Adria1,836Greenfield USBC Youth
38Snelson, Elizabeth1,834Keokuk USBC Youth
39Smith, Brooke1,824Gr Davenport USBC Youth
40Thomas, Ashtyn1,823Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
41Gerleman, Jalyn1,818Mt Pleasant USBC
42Pierce, Chloe1,815Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
43Tiedeman, Kaila1,804Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
43Smith, Paige1,804Gr Davenport USBC Youth
45Andrews, Morgan1,802Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
46Toppert, Katie1,793De Witt USBC Youth
47Langfitt, Emma1,792Camanche USBC Youth
48Martsching, Emma1,791Ottumwa USBC Youth
49Walton, Emma1,777Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
50Gessert, Jayden1,764Iowa State USBC A@L
    
All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Bachman, Aubrey2,141Ottumwa USBC Youth
2Thompson, Sidney2,062Sigourney USBC
3Sapp, Allison2,032Keokuk USBC Youth
4Graves, Calli2,010Fort Dodge USBC Youth
5Ketterer, Jaelynn1,988Keokuk USBC Youth
6Young, Sophie1,968Sigourney USBC
7George, Kasey1,967De Witt USBC Youth
8Payne, Savannah1,959Burlington Area USBC BA
9Alberts, Natalee1,957Keokuk USBC Youth
10Wulf, Brenna1,952Camanche USBC Youth
11Dammeier, Makenzi1,943De Witt USBC Youth
12Tucker, Deja1,942Gladbrook USBC
13De Regnier, Hope1,937Sigourney USBC
14Malloy, Gabby1,921Keokuk USBC Youth
15Bohr, Addison1,920Cresco USBC Youth
16Van Ryswyk, Trinity1,915Iowa State USBC A@L
17Schirmer, Samantha1,912Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
18Bachman, Makenna1,911Ottumwa USBC Youth
18Fortney, Lauren1,911Cresco USBC Youth
20Greene, Madilyn1,894Ottumwa USBC Youth
21Holmes, Emma1,888De Witt USBC Youth
22Lumsden, Amyrra1,875Fort Dodge USBC Youth
23Kuhn, Emma1,874Iowa State USBC A@L
24Adcock, Makayla1,863Ottumwa USBC Youth
25Davis, Emily1,858Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
26Starmer, Wren1,844Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
27Kraai, Nora1,840Ottumwa USBC Youth
28Blocker, Bryttany1,839Council Bluffs USBC
29Prado, Megan1,832Ottumwa USBC Youth
30Sapp, Josie1,795Keokuk USBC Youth
31Bachman, Makayla1,786Ottumwa USBC Youth
32George, Megan1,778De Witt USBC Youth
33Nelson, Alyssa1,777Cresco USBC Youth
34Sutton, Ava1,768Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
35Hubka, Danae1,758Cresco USBC Youth
36Hoxsey, Susan1,749Gr Davenport USBC Youth
37Ellis, Ardyn1,694Fort Dodge USBC Youth
38Rubink, Chalize1,680Council Bluffs USBC
39Schatz, Alanna1,669Cresco USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Scratch Boys, Scratch   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Armstrong, Spencer2,049Estherville USBC
2Morse, Adam1,992Ames Area USBC
3Wiegand, Ray1,989Marshall County USBC Youth
4Freese, Brandon1,977Marshall County USBC Youth
5Rios, Kalen1,910Muscatine USBC
6Beaham, Dustin1,870Muscatine USBC
7Hausman, Nathan1,845Gr Davenport USBC Youth
8Harris, Tyler1,833Muscatine USBC
9Blocker, Jon1,830Gr Cedar Valley USBC
10Loock, Seth1,826Estherville USBC
11Wheaton, Jacob1,813Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
11Meyer, Jace1,813Sanborn USBC
13Brame, Luke1,808De Witt USBC Youth
14Schleininger, Tyler1,805Estherville USBC
15Meinders, Seth1,789Ottumwa USBC Youth
16Warner, Drake1,762Greene County USBC
17Hahn, Brock1,759Muscatine USBC
17Wood, Patrick1,759Muscatine USBC
19Jerome, Brandon1,740Gr Cedar Valley USBC
19Abbott, Conner1,740Camanche USBC Youth
21Heimbaugh, Nick1,737Clinton USBC Youth
22Olson, Brandon1,720Muscatine USBC
23Stolts, John1,703Clinton USBC Youth
24Hanson, Nick1,691Gr Cedar Valley USBC
25Schnoor, Conner1,681De Witt USBC Youth
26McKeever, Jonathan1,646Estherville USBC
27VanEst, Jonathan1,632Muscatine USBC
28Diercks, R. Alex1,612Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
28Brunson, Brady1,612Clinton USBC Youth
30Thomas, Richie, IV1,586Marshall County USBC Youth
31Potter, Carson1,576Marshall County USBC Youth
31Hystad, Matthew1,576Estherville USBC
33Swatek-Briggs, Dalton1,556Gr Cedar Valley USBC
34Hoyt, Tyler1,547Shenandoah USBC
35Ferris, Bryan1,532Muscatine USBC
36Walker, Kordell1,507Gr Cedar Valley USBC
37Wendt, Shane1,506Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Vandusen, Jaymn1,495Shenandoah USBC
39Swatek-Briggs, Dylan1,452Gr Cedar Valley USBC
40Whitslar, Aaron1,356Shenandoah USBC
    
All-Events, Scratch Girls, Scratch   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Harris, Chelsea1,938Muscatine USBC
2Morse, Whittney1,853Muscatine USBC
3Blood, Rylee1,794Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
4Gorgas, Elizabeth1,762Muscatine USBC
5Swank, Christin1,761Muscatine USBC
6Jacobs, Josie1,668Gr Cedar Valley USBC
7Smith, Jordan1,663Camanche USBC Youth
8Fangman, Abbey1,612Gr Cedar Valley USBC
9Robe, Jayden1,565Gr Cedar Valley USBC
10Pedersen, Lauren1,546Clinton USBC Youth
11Barth, Emily1,541Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12Diercks, Mekena1,533Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
13Gluck, Allie1,361Shenandoah USBC